Bremen Girls Varsity Cross Country

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Cross Country Fairfield/Northwood/Wawasee + Opponents + Opponents
NorthWood High School 1st place 40 pts
Fairfield High School 2nd place 51 pts
Wawasee High School 3rd place 57 pts
Away 1 WARRIOR Path, SYRACUSE IN 46567 Get Directions 5:00 pm 4th place 83 pts
NorthWood High School 1st place 40 pts
Fairfield High School 2nd place 51 pts
Wawasee High School 3rd place 57 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Fairfield/Northwood/Wawasee + Opponents + Opponents
NorthWood High School 1st place 40 pts
Fairfield High School 2nd place 51 pts
Wawasee High School 3rd place 57 pts
Away 1 Warrior Path, Syracuse IN 46567 Get Directions 5:00 pm 4th place 83 pts
NorthWood High School 1st place 40 pts
Fairfield High School 2nd place 51 pts
Wawasee High School 3rd place 57 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country NIC Stomp Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Penn High School 1st place 35 pts
Chesterton High School 2nd place 54 pts
Elkhart Central High School 3rd place 104 pts
New Prairie High School 4th place 122 pts
Mishawaka High School 5th place 147 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 6th place 161 pts
Saint Joseph High School 7th place 176 pts
South Bend Adams High School 8th place 216 pts
South Bend Riley High School 9th place 224 pts
Jimtown High School 11th place 341 pts
Away 23033 County Road 45, Goshen IN 46528 Get Directions 9:00 am 10th place 234 pts
Penn High School 1st place 35 pts
Chesterton High School 2nd place 54 pts
Elkhart Central High School 3rd place 104 pts
New Prairie High School 4th place 122 pts
Mishawaka High School 5th place 147 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 6th place 161 pts
Saint Joseph High School 7th place 176 pts
South Bend Adams High School 8th place 216 pts
South Bend Riley High School 9th place 224 pts
Jimtown High School 11th place 341 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country NIC Stomp + Opponents + Opponents
Penn High School 1st place 35 pts
Chesterton High School 2nd place 54 pts
Elkhart Central High School 3rd place 104 pts
New Prairie High School 4th place 122 pts
Mishawaka High School 5th place 147 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 5th place 161 pts
Saint Joseph High School 7th place 176 pts
South Bend Adams High School 8th place 216 pts
South Bend Riley High School 9th place 224 pts
Jimtown High School 11th place 341 pts
South Bend Clay 12th place
Marian High School 13th place
John Glenn High School 14th place
Away 23033 Co Rd 45, Goshen IN 46528 Get Directions 9:00 am 10th place 234 pts
Penn High School 1st place 35 pts
Chesterton High School 2nd place 54 pts
Elkhart Central High School 3rd place 104 pts
New Prairie High School 4th place 122 pts
Mishawaka High School 5th place 147 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 5th place 161 pts
Saint Joseph High School 7th place 176 pts
South Bend Adams High School 8th place 216 pts
South Bend Riley High School 9th place 224 pts
Jimtown High School 11th place 341 pts
South Bend Clay 12th place
Marian High School 13th place
John Glenn High School 14th place
Girls Varsity Cross Country Glenn/Plymouth/Riley + Opponents + Opponents
Plymouth High School 2nd place 29 pts
John Glenn High School 3rd place 50 pts
Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 26 pts
Plymouth High School 2nd place 29 pts
John Glenn High School 3rd place 50 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Northwood Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Saint Joseph High School 1st place 56 pts
NorthWood High School 2nd place 66 pts
Concord High School 3rd place 77 pts
Wawasee High School 4th place 93 pts
John Glenn High School 6th place 133 pts
Marian High School 7th place 202 pts
Jimtown High School 9th place 227 pts
Away 9399, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 10:00 am 5th place 115 pts
Saint Joseph High School 1st place 56 pts
NorthWood High School 2nd place 66 pts
Concord High School 3rd place 77 pts
Wawasee High School 4th place 93 pts
John Glenn High School 6th place 133 pts
Marian High School 7th place 202 pts
Jimtown High School 9th place 227 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Northwood Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Saint Joseph High School 1st place 56 pts
NorthWood High School 2nd place 66 pts
Concord High School 3rd place 77 pts
Wawasee High School 4th place 93 pts
John Glenn High School 6th place 134 pts
Marian High School 7th place 202 pts
Jimtown High School 8th place 227 pts
Away 403 Hickory Lane, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 10:00 am 5th place 117 pts
Saint Joseph High School 1st place 56 pts
NorthWood High School 2nd place 66 pts
Concord High School 3rd place 77 pts
Wawasee High School 4th place 93 pts
John Glenn High School 6th place 134 pts
Marian High School 7th place 202 pts
Jimtown High School 8th place 227 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country LaVille/Triton + Opponents + Opponents
Triton High School 2nd place 42 pts
LaVille High School 3rd place
Home 511 W GRANT St, BREMEN IN 46506 Get Directions 5:30 pm 1st place 17 pts
Triton High School 2nd place 42 pts
LaVille High School 3rd place
Girls Varsity Cross Country LaVille/Triton Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:30 pm 2nd place 42 pts
LaVille High School
Girls Varsity Cross Country Cougar Kickoff Classic + Opponents + Opponents
Saint Joseph High School 1st place 41 pts
New Prairie High School 2nd place 59 pts
Hobart High School 4th place 85 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 5th place 125 pts
Jimtown High School 6th place 135 pts
Away 5333 North Cougar Road, New Carlisle IN 46552 Get Directions 5:30 pm 3rd place 76 pts
Saint Joseph High School 1st place 41 pts
New Prairie High School 2nd place 59 pts
Hobart High School 4th place 85 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 5th place 125 pts
Jimtown High School 6th place 135 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Bethany Christian/Goshen + Opponents + Opponents
Bethany Christian High School
Goshen High School
Away 2904 S Main St, Goshen IN 46526 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Bethany Christian High School
Goshen High School
Girls Varsity Cross Country Tippy Valley Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Rochester High School 1st place 45 pts
Columbia City High School 2nd place 66 pts
Manchester High School 3rd place 73 pts
West Noble High School 4th place 100 pts
John Glenn High School 6th place 153 pts
Caston High School 7th place 175 pts
Lakeland Christian Academy 8th place 227 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 9th place 239 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 247 pts
Away 8345 S SR 19, AKRON IN 46910 Get Directions 9:00 am 5th place 132 pts
Rochester High School 1st place 45 pts
Columbia City High School 2nd place 66 pts
Manchester High School 3rd place 73 pts
West Noble High School 4th place 100 pts
John Glenn High School 6th place 153 pts
Caston High School 7th place 175 pts
Lakeland Christian Academy 8th place 227 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 9th place 239 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 247 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Tippy Valley Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Rochester High School 1st place 45 pts
Columbia City High School 2nd place 66 pts
Manchester High School 3rd place 75 pts
West Noble High School 4th place 100 pts
John Glenn High School 6th place 153 pts
Caston High School 7th place 176 pts
Lakeland High School 8th place 227 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 9th place 239 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 247 pts
LaVille High School 11th place
Away 8345 S SR 19, AKRON IN 46910 Get Directions 9:00 am 5th place 132 pts
Rochester High School 1st place 45 pts
Columbia City High School 2nd place 66 pts
Manchester High School 3rd place 75 pts
West Noble High School 4th place 100 pts
John Glenn High School 6th place 153 pts
Caston High School 7th place 176 pts
Lakeland High School 8th place 227 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 9th place 239 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 247 pts
LaVille High School 11th place
Girls Varsity Cross Country New Prairie Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Bridgman High School 1st place 89 pts
Manchester High School 2nd place 98 pts
Westview High School 3rd place 150 pts
Lewis Cass High School 4th place 150 pts
Kouts High School 6th place 199 pts
Frontier High School 7th place 252 pts
Beecher High School 8th place 218 pts
Winamac Community High School 9th place 262 pts
Fremont High School 10th place 268 pts
Carroll High School 11th place 283 pts
Caston High School 12th place 308 pts
Clinton Prairie High School 13th place 310 pts
Faith Christian School 14th place 312 pts
Hebron High School 15th place 332 pts
Illiana Christian High School 16th place 380 pts
North Judson-San Pierre High School 17th place 392 pts
South Central High School 18th place 408 pts
Rossville High School 19th place 452 pts
Triton High School 20th place 491 pts
North Newton High School 21st place 513 pts
Blue River Valley High School 22nd place 515 pts
Tri-County High School 23rd place 525 pts
Pioneer High School 24th place 538 pts
Thomas A Edison Jr./Sr. High School 25th place 697 pts
Attica High School
Boone Grove High School
Fountain Central High School
Lacrosse School
Lafayette Central Catholic High School
LaVille High School
Michigan City High School
New Buffalo High School
North Miami High School
Away 5333 N Cougar Rd, New Carlisle IN 46552 Get Directions 9:00 am 5th place 183 pts
Bridgman High School 1st place 89 pts
Manchester High School 2nd place 98 pts
Westview High School 3rd place 150 pts
Lewis Cass High School 4th place 150 pts
Kouts High School 6th place 199 pts
Frontier High School 7th place 252 pts
Beecher High School 8th place 218 pts
Winamac Community High School 9th place 262 pts
Fremont High School 10th place 268 pts
Carroll High School 11th place 283 pts
Caston High School 12th place 308 pts
Clinton Prairie High School 13th place 310 pts
Faith Christian School 14th place 312 pts
Hebron High School 15th place 332 pts
Illiana Christian High School 16th place 380 pts
North Judson-San Pierre High School 17th place 392 pts
South Central High School 18th place 408 pts
Rossville High School 19th place 452 pts
Triton High School 20th place 491 pts
North Newton High School 21st place 513 pts
Blue River Valley High School 22nd place 515 pts
Tri-County High School 23rd place 525 pts
Pioneer High School 24th place 538 pts
Thomas A Edison Jr./Sr. High School 25th place 697 pts
Attica High School
Boone Grove High School
Fountain Central High School
Lacrosse School
Lafayette Central Catholic High School
LaVille High School
Michigan City High School
New Buffalo High School
North Miami High School
Girls Varsity Cross Country New Prairie Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Bridgeport High School 1st place 89 pts
Manchester High School 2nd place 98 pts
Westview High School 3rd place 150 pts
Lewis Cass High School 4th place 182 pts
Kouts High School 6th place 218 pts
Frontier High School 7th place 252 pts
Beecher High School 8th place 262 pts
Winamac Community High School 9th place 268 pts
Fremont High School 10th place 283 pts
Carroll High School 11th place 292 pts
Caston High School 12th place 306 pts
Clinton Prairie High School 13th place 310 pts
Faith Christian School 14th place 312 pts
Hebron High School 15th place 332 pts
Illiana Christian High School 16th place 380 pts
North Judson-San Pierre High School 17th place 392 pts
South Central High School 18th place 408 pts
Rossville High School 19th place 452 pts
Triton High School 20th place 491 pts
North Newton High School 21st place 513 pts
Blue River Valley High School 22nd place 515 pts
Tri-County High School 23rd place 525 pts
Pioneer High School 24th place 538 pts
Edison High School 25th place 695 pts
Away 5333 North Cougar Road, New Carlisle IN 46552 Get Directions 9:00 am 5th place 199 pts
Bridgeport High School 1st place 89 pts
Manchester High School 2nd place 98 pts
Westview High School 3rd place 150 pts
Lewis Cass High School 4th place 182 pts
Kouts High School 6th place 218 pts
Frontier High School 7th place 252 pts
Beecher High School 8th place 262 pts
Winamac Community High School 9th place 268 pts
Fremont High School 10th place 283 pts
Carroll High School 11th place 292 pts
Caston High School 12th place 306 pts
Clinton Prairie High School 13th place 310 pts
Faith Christian School 14th place 312 pts
Hebron High School 15th place 332 pts
Illiana Christian High School 16th place 380 pts
North Judson-San Pierre High School 17th place 392 pts
South Central High School 18th place 408 pts
Rossville High School 19th place 452 pts
Triton High School 20th place 491 pts
North Newton High School 21st place 513 pts
Blue River Valley High School 22nd place 515 pts
Tri-County High School 23rd place 525 pts
Pioneer High School 24th place 538 pts
Edison High School 25th place 695 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country New Prairie Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Bridgman High School 1st place 89 pts
Manchester High School 2nd place 98 pts
Westview High School 3rd place 150 pts
Lewis Cass High School 4th place 183 pts
Kouts High School 6th place 218 pts
Frontier High School 7th place 252 pts
Beecher High School 8th place 262 pts
Winamac Community High School 9th place 268 pts
Fremont High School 10th place 283 pts
Carroll High School 11th place 292 pts
Caston High School 12th place 308 pts
Clinton Prairie High School 13th place 310 pts
Faith Christian School 14th place 312 pts
Hebron High School 15th place 332 pts
Illiana Christian High School 16th place 380 pts
North Judson-San Pierre High School 17th place 392 pts
South Central High School 18th place 408 pts
Rossville High School 19th place 452 pts
Triton High School 20th place 491 pts
North Newton High School 21st place 513 pts
Blue River Valley High School 22nd place 515 pts
Tri-County High School 23rd place 525 pts
Pioneer High School 24th place 538 pts
Away 5333 North Cougar Road, New Carlisle IN 46552 Get Directions 9:00 am 5th place 199 pts
Bridgman High School 1st place 89 pts
Manchester High School 2nd place 98 pts
Westview High School 3rd place 150 pts
Lewis Cass High School 4th place 183 pts
Kouts High School 6th place 218 pts
Frontier High School 7th place 252 pts
Beecher High School 8th place 262 pts
Winamac Community High School 9th place 268 pts
Fremont High School 10th place 283 pts
Carroll High School 11th place 292 pts
Caston High School 12th place 308 pts
Clinton Prairie High School 13th place 310 pts
Faith Christian School 14th place 312 pts
Hebron High School 15th place 332 pts
Illiana Christian High School 16th place 380 pts
North Judson-San Pierre High School 17th place 392 pts
South Central High School 18th place 408 pts
Rossville High School 19th place 452 pts
Triton High School 20th place 491 pts
North Newton High School 21st place 513 pts
Blue River Valley High School 22nd place 515 pts
Tri-County High School 23rd place 525 pts
Pioneer High School 24th place 538 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Knox + Opponents + Opponents
Knox High School 2nd place 43 pts
Culver Community High School 3rd place
Away 1 REDSKIN Trl, KNOX IN 46534 Get Directions 5:30 pm 19th place 43 pts
Knox High School 2nd place 43 pts
Culver Community High School 3rd place
Girls Varsity Cross Country New Haven Classic + Opponents + Opponents
Oak Hill High School 1st place 69 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 2nd place 92 pts
Westview High School 3rd place 168 pts
Central Noble High School 4th place 210 pts
Frankton High School 5th place 211 pts
Garrett High School 6th place 256 pts
Bethany Christian High School 7th place 267 pts
Monroe Central High School 9th place 276 pts
Adams Central High School 10th place 277 pts
Woodlan High School 11th place 277 pts
Fremont High School 12th place 288 pts
Bluffton High School 13th place 292 pts
Heritage High School 14th place 298 pts
Blackhawk Christian School 15th place 319 pts
Prairie Heights High School 16th place 338 pts
Churubusco High School 17th place 348 pts
Wapahani High School 18th place 362 pts
Lakeland Christian Academy 19th place 403 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 20th place 459 pts
Southern Wells High School 21st place 460 pts
Southwood High School
Away New Haven CT Get Directions 9:00 am 8th place 275 pts
Oak Hill High School 1st place 69 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 2nd place 92 pts
Westview High School 3rd place 168 pts
Central Noble High School 4th place 210 pts
Frankton High School 5th place 211 pts
Garrett High School 6th place 256 pts
Bethany Christian High School 7th place 267 pts
Monroe Central High School 9th place 276 pts
Adams Central High School 10th place 277 pts
Woodlan High School 11th place 277 pts
Fremont High School 12th place 288 pts
Bluffton High School 13th place 292 pts
Heritage High School 14th place 298 pts
Blackhawk Christian School 15th place 319 pts
Prairie Heights High School 16th place 338 pts
Churubusco High School 17th place 348 pts
Wapahani High School 18th place 362 pts
Lakeland Christian Academy 19th place 403 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 20th place 459 pts
Southern Wells High School 21st place 460 pts
Southwood High School
Girls Varsity Cross Country New Haven Classic + Opponents + Opponents
Oak Hill High School 1st place 69 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 2nd place 92 pts
Westview High School 3rd place 168 pts
Central Noble High School 4th place 210 pts
Frankton High School 5th place 211 pts
Garrett High School 6th place 256 pts
Bethany Christian High School 7th place 267 pts
Monroe Central High School 9th place 276 pts
Adams Central High School 10th place 277 pts
Woodlan High School 11th place 277 pts
Fremont High School 12th place 288 pts
Bluffton High School 13th place 292 pts
Heritage Christian School 14th place 298 pts
Blackhawk Christian School 15th place 319 pts
Prairie Heights High School 16th place 338 pts
Churubusco High School 17th place 348 pts
Wapahani High School 18th place 362 pts
Lakeland Christian Academy 19th place 403 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 20th place 459 pts
Southern Wells High School 21st place 460 pts
Away 2101 E Coliseum Blvd, Fort Wayne IN 46805 Get Directions 9:00 am 8th place 275 pts
Oak Hill High School 1st place 69 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 2nd place 92 pts
Westview High School 3rd place 168 pts
Central Noble High School 4th place 210 pts
Frankton High School 5th place 211 pts
Garrett High School 6th place 256 pts
Bethany Christian High School 7th place 267 pts
Monroe Central High School 9th place 276 pts
Adams Central High School 10th place 277 pts
Woodlan High School 11th place 277 pts
Fremont High School 12th place 288 pts
Bluffton High School 13th place 292 pts
Heritage Christian School 14th place 298 pts
Blackhawk Christian School 15th place 319 pts
Prairie Heights High School 16th place 338 pts
Churubusco High School 17th place 348 pts
Wapahani High School 18th place 362 pts
Lakeland Christian Academy 19th place 403 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 20th place 459 pts
Southern Wells High School 21st place 460 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country NIC Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Penn High School 1st place 23 pts
New Prairie High School 2nd place 86 pts
Mishawaka High School 3rd place 95 pts
Elkhart Central High School 3rd place 94 pts
Saint Joseph High School 5th place 118 pts
South Bend Adams High School 6th place 165 pts
South Bend Riley High School 7th place 182 pts
Marian High School 9th place 264 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 269 pts
Away 23033 Co Rd 45, Goshen IN 46528 Get Directions 9:00 am 8th place 203 pts
Penn High School 1st place 23 pts
New Prairie High School 2nd place 86 pts
Mishawaka High School 3rd place 95 pts
Elkhart Central High School 3rd place 94 pts
Saint Joseph High School 5th place 118 pts
South Bend Adams High School 6th place 165 pts
South Bend Riley High School 7th place 182 pts
Marian High School 9th place 264 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 269 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country NIC Meet Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Penn High School 1st place 23 pts
New Prairie High School 2nd place 86 pts
Elkhart Central High School 3rd place 94 pts
Mishawaka High School 4th place 95 pts
Saint Joseph High School 5th place 118 pts
South Bend Adams High School 6th place 165 pts
South Bend Riley High School 7th place 182 pts
Marian High School 9th place 264 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 269 pts
Away 23033 Co Rd 45, Goshen IN 46528 Get Directions 9:00 am 8th place 203 pts
Penn High School 1st place 23 pts
New Prairie High School 2nd place 86 pts
Elkhart Central High School 3rd place 94 pts
Mishawaka High School 4th place 95 pts
Saint Joseph High School 5th place 118 pts
South Bend Adams High School 6th place 165 pts
South Bend Riley High School 7th place 182 pts
Marian High School 9th place 264 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 269 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Sectional + Opponents + Opponents
Penn High School 1st place 29 pts
Mishawaka High School 2nd place 50 pts
Saint Joseph High School 3rd place 73 pts
South Bend Riley High School 5th place 115 pts
Away 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 1:40 pm 4th place 101 pts
Penn High School 1st place 29 pts
Mishawaka High School 2nd place 50 pts
Saint Joseph High School 3rd place 73 pts
South Bend Riley High School 5th place 115 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Regional + Opponents + Opponents
Northridge High School 1st place 34 pts
Penn High School 2nd place 53 pts
Mishawaka High School 3rd place 122 pts
Elkhart Central High School 4th place 137 pts
Fairfield High School 5th place 149 pts
Goshen High School 6th place 155 pts
Concord High School 7th place 165 pts
Saint Joseph High School 8th place 166 pts
South Bend Riley High School 10th place 246 pts
Away Unknown location TBA 9th place 228 pts
Northridge High School 1st place 34 pts
Penn High School 2nd place 53 pts
Mishawaka High School 3rd place 122 pts
Elkhart Central High School 4th place 137 pts
Fairfield High School 5th place 149 pts
Goshen High School 6th place 155 pts
Concord High School 7th place 165 pts
Saint Joseph High School 8th place 166 pts
South Bend Riley High School 10th place 246 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Semi-State Away Unknown location TBA
Girls Varsity Cross Country Semi-State @ Purdue Ft. Wayne Away Unknown location 1:00 pm