Bremen Boys Varsity Cross Country

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Cross Country Fairfield/Northwood/Wawasee + Opponents + Opponents
NorthWood High School 1st place 35 pts
Wawasee High School 2nd place 51 pts
Fairfield High School 4th place 82 pts
Away 1 WARRIOR Path, SYRACUSE IN 46567 Get Directions 5:00 pm 3rd place 60 pts
NorthWood High School 1st place 35 pts
Wawasee High School 2nd place 51 pts
Fairfield High School 4th place 82 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Fairfield/Northwood/Wawasee + Opponents + Opponents
NorthWood High School 1st place 35 pts
Wawasee High School 2nd place 51 pts
Fairfield High School 4th place 82 pts
Away 1 Warrior Path, Syracuse IN 46567 Get Directions 5:00 pm 3rd place 60 pts
NorthWood High School 1st place 35 pts
Wawasee High School 2nd place 51 pts
Fairfield High School 4th place 82 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country NIC Stomp + Opponents + Opponents
Penn High School 1st place 45 pts
Chesterton High School 2nd place 52 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 3rd place 80 pts
New Prairie High School 4th place 132 pts
South Bend Adams High School 5th place 133 pts
Elkhart Central High School 6th place 151 pts
South Bend Riley High School 7th place 159 pts
Mishawaka High School 8th place 242 pts
Saint Joseph High School 10th place 262 pts
Jimtown High School 11th place 349 pts
Marian High School 12th place 352 pts
John Glenn High School 14th place 383 pts
Away 3010, Gresham OR 97080 Get Directions 9:00 am 9th place 251 pts
Penn High School 1st place 45 pts
Chesterton High School 2nd place 52 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 3rd place 80 pts
New Prairie High School 4th place 132 pts
South Bend Adams High School 5th place 133 pts
Elkhart Central High School 6th place 151 pts
South Bend Riley High School 7th place 159 pts
Mishawaka High School 8th place 242 pts
Saint Joseph High School 10th place 262 pts
Jimtown High School 11th place 349 pts
Marian High School 12th place 352 pts
John Glenn High School 14th place 383 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country NIC Stomp + Opponents + Opponents
Penn High School 1st place 45 pts
Chesterton High School 2nd place 52 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 3rd place 80 pts
New Prairie High School 4th place 132 pts
South Bend Adams High School 5th place 133 pts
Elkhart Central High School 6th place 151 pts
South Bend Riley High School 7th place 159 pts
Mishawaka High School 8th place 201 pts
Saint Joseph High School 10th place 262 pts
Jimtown High School 11th place 347 pts
Marian High School 12th place 348 pts
John Glenn High School 13th place 379 pts
South Bend Clay 14th place
Away 23033 Co Rd 45, Goshen IN 46528 Get Directions 9:00 am 9th place 251 pts
Penn High School 1st place 45 pts
Chesterton High School 2nd place 52 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 3rd place 80 pts
New Prairie High School 4th place 132 pts
South Bend Adams High School 5th place 133 pts
Elkhart Central High School 6th place 151 pts
South Bend Riley High School 7th place 159 pts
Mishawaka High School 8th place 201 pts
Saint Joseph High School 10th place 262 pts
Jimtown High School 11th place 347 pts
Marian High School 12th place 348 pts
John Glenn High School 13th place 379 pts
South Bend Clay 14th place
Boys Varsity Cross Country Glenn/Plymouth/Riley + Opponents + Opponents
Plymouth High School 1st place 15 pts
John Glenn High School 3rd place 50 pts
Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 44 pts
Plymouth High School 1st place 15 pts
John Glenn High School 3rd place 50 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Northwood Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Concord High School 1st place 50 pts
NorthWood High School 2nd place 60 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 3rd place 103 pts
Saint Joseph High School 4th place 104 pts
Wawasee High School 6th place 109 pts
Marian High School 7th place 223 pts
Triton High School 8th place 234 pts
John Glenn High School 9th place 248 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 275 pts
Argos High School 11th place 315 pts
Away 703 N Jackson St, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 10:00 am 5th place 11 pts
Concord High School 1st place 50 pts
NorthWood High School 2nd place 60 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 3rd place 103 pts
Saint Joseph High School 4th place 104 pts
Wawasee High School 6th place 109 pts
Marian High School 7th place 223 pts
Triton High School 8th place 234 pts
John Glenn High School 9th place 248 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 275 pts
Argos High School 11th place 315 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Northwood Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Concord High School 1st place 50 pts
NorthWood High School 2nd place 60 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 3rd place 103 pts
Saint Joseph High School 4th place 104 pts
Wawasee High School 6th place 109 pts
Marian High School 7th place 223 pts
John Glenn High School 8th place 248 pts
Jimtown High School 9th place 275 pts
Argos High School 10th place 315 pts
Away 403 Hickory Lane, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 10:00 am 5th place 109 pts
Concord High School 1st place 50 pts
NorthWood High School 2nd place 60 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 3rd place 103 pts
Saint Joseph High School 4th place 104 pts
Wawasee High School 6th place 109 pts
Marian High School 7th place 223 pts
John Glenn High School 8th place 248 pts
Jimtown High School 9th place 275 pts
Argos High School 10th place 315 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Northwood Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Concord High School 1st place 50 pts
NorthWood High School 2nd place 60 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 3rd place 103 pts
Saint Joseph High School 4th place 104 pts
Wawasee High School 6th place 109 pts
Marian High School 7th place 223 pts
Triton High School 8th place 234 pts
John Glenn High School 9th place 248 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 216 pts
Argos High School 11th place 315 pts
Oregon-Davis High School 12th place 330 pts
Away 9399, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 10:00 am 5th place 109 pts
Concord High School 1st place 50 pts
NorthWood High School 2nd place 60 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 3rd place 103 pts
Saint Joseph High School 4th place 104 pts
Wawasee High School 6th place 109 pts
Marian High School 7th place 223 pts
Triton High School 8th place 234 pts
John Glenn High School 9th place 248 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 216 pts
Argos High School 11th place 315 pts
Oregon-Davis High School 12th place 330 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country LaVille/Triton + Opponents + Opponents
Triton High School 2nd place 44 pts
LaVille High School 3rd place 76 pts
Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:30 pm 1st place 15 pts
Triton High School 2nd place 44 pts
LaVille High School 3rd place 76 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country LaVille/Triton + Opponents + Opponents
Triton High School 2nd place 47 pts
LaVille High School 3rd place 76 pts
Home 511 W GRANT St, BREMEN IN 46506 Get Directions 5:30 pm 1st place 17 pts
Triton High School 2nd place 47 pts
LaVille High School 3rd place 76 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Cougar Kickoff Classic + Opponents + Opponents
New Prairie High School 1st place 33 pts
Saint Joseph High School 2nd place 68 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 4th place 90 pts
Hobart High School 5th place 114 pts
Jimtown High School 6th place 162 pts
Marquette Catholic High School 7th place 216 pts
John Glenn High School 8th place 225 pts
Michigan City High School 9th place 243 pts
Away 5333 N COUGAR Rd, NEW CARLISLE IN 46552 Get Directions 5:30 pm 3rd place 89 pts
New Prairie High School 1st place 33 pts
Saint Joseph High School 2nd place 68 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 4th place 90 pts
Hobart High School 5th place 114 pts
Jimtown High School 6th place 162 pts
Marquette Catholic High School 7th place 216 pts
John Glenn High School 8th place 225 pts
Michigan City High School 9th place 243 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Bethany Christian/Goshen + Opponents + Opponents
Goshen High School 1st place 15 pts
Bethany Christian High School 3rd place 41 pts
Away 2904 S Main St, Goshen IN 46526 Get Directions 5:30 pm 2nd place 17 pts
Goshen High School 1st place 15 pts
Bethany Christian High School 3rd place 41 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Tippy Valley Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Columbia City High School 1st place 29 pts
West Noble High School 2nd place 55 pts
Rochester High School 3rd place 128 pts
Manchester High School 5th place 138 pts
Lakeland Christian Academy 6th place 162 pts
Triton High School 7th place 209 pts
Caston High School 8th place 213 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 9th place 236 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 244 pts
John Glenn High School 11th place 279 pts
Northfield High School 12th place 292 pts
LaVille High School 13th place 351 pts
Away 8345 S SR 19, AKRON IN 46910 Get Directions 9:00 am 4th place 137 pts
Columbia City High School 1st place 29 pts
West Noble High School 2nd place 55 pts
Rochester High School 3rd place 128 pts
Manchester High School 5th place 138 pts
Lakeland Christian Academy 6th place 162 pts
Triton High School 7th place 209 pts
Caston High School 8th place 213 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 9th place 236 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 244 pts
John Glenn High School 11th place 279 pts
Northfield High School 12th place 292 pts
LaVille High School 13th place 351 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Tippy Valley Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Columbia City High School 1st place 29 pts
West Noble High School 2nd place 57 pts
Rochester High School 3rd place 128 pts
Manchester High School 5th place 138 pts
Lakeland High School 6th place 162 pts
Triton High School 7th place 210 pts
Caston High School 8th place 213 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 9th place 236 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 244 pts
John Glenn High School 11th place 279 pts
Northfield High School 12th place 292 pts
LaVille High School 13th place 351 pts
Away 8345 S SR 19, AKRON IN 46910 Get Directions 9:00 am 4th place 137 pts
Columbia City High School 1st place 29 pts
West Noble High School 2nd place 57 pts
Rochester High School 3rd place 128 pts
Manchester High School 5th place 138 pts
Lakeland High School 6th place 162 pts
Triton High School 7th place 210 pts
Caston High School 8th place 213 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 9th place 236 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 244 pts
John Glenn High School 11th place 279 pts
Northfield High School 12th place 292 pts
LaVille High School 13th place 351 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country New Prairie Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Illiana Christian High School 1st place 97 pts
Westview High School 2nd place 103 pts
Boone Grove High School 4th place 171 pts
Winamac Community High School 5th place 178 pts
Frontier High School 6th place 223 pts
Manchester High School 7th place 244 pts
Away 5333 North Cougar Road, New Carlisle IN 46552 Get Directions 9:00 am 3rd place 134 pts
Illiana Christian High School 1st place 97 pts
Westview High School 2nd place 103 pts
Boone Grove High School 4th place 171 pts
Winamac Community High School 5th place 178 pts
Frontier High School 6th place 223 pts
Manchester High School 7th place 244 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country New Prairie Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Illiana Christian High School 1st place 97 pts
Westview High School 2nd place 103 pts
Boone Grove High School 4th place 171 pts
Winamac Community High School 5th place 178 pts
Frontier High School 6th place 223 pts
Manchester High School 7th place 244 pts
Bridgman High School 8th place 262 pts
Hebron High School 9th place 278 pts
South Central High School 10th place 342 pts
Washington Township High School 11th place 344 pts
Rossville High School 12th place 345 pts
Kouts High School 13th place 365 pts
Triton High School 14th place 375 pts
Carroll High School 15th place 389 pts
Victory Christian Academy 16th place 394 pts
Clinton Prairie High School 17th place 404 pts
Caston High School 18th place 412 pts
North White High School 19th place 417 pts
Lafayette Central Catholic High School 20th place 511 pts
Tri-County High School 21st place 595 pts
North Newton High School 22nd place 604 pts
Beecher High School 23rd place 637 pts
North Judson-San Pierre High School 24th place 652 pts
Westville High School 25th place 677 pts
Marquette Catholic High School 26th place 683 pts
Pioneer High School 27th place 697 pts
Blue River Valley High School 28th place 728 pts
Attica High School 30th place 749 pts
LaVille High School 31st place 764 pts
New Buffalo High School 32nd place 813 pts
Away 5333 North Cougar Road, New Carlisle IN 46552 Get Directions 9:00 am 3rd place 134 pts
Illiana Christian High School 1st place 97 pts
Westview High School 2nd place 103 pts
Boone Grove High School 4th place 171 pts
Winamac Community High School 5th place 178 pts
Frontier High School 6th place 223 pts
Manchester High School 7th place 244 pts
Bridgman High School 8th place 262 pts
Hebron High School 9th place 278 pts
South Central High School 10th place 342 pts
Washington Township High School 11th place 344 pts
Rossville High School 12th place 345 pts
Kouts High School 13th place 365 pts
Triton High School 14th place 375 pts
Carroll High School 15th place 389 pts
Victory Christian Academy 16th place 394 pts
Clinton Prairie High School 17th place 404 pts
Caston High School 18th place 412 pts
North White High School 19th place 417 pts
Lafayette Central Catholic High School 20th place 511 pts
Tri-County High School 21st place 595 pts
North Newton High School 22nd place 604 pts
Beecher High School 23rd place 637 pts
North Judson-San Pierre High School 24th place 652 pts
Westville High School 25th place 677 pts
Marquette Catholic High School 26th place 683 pts
Pioneer High School 27th place 697 pts
Blue River Valley High School 28th place 728 pts
Attica High School 30th place 749 pts
LaVille High School 31st place 764 pts
New Buffalo High School 32nd place 813 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Knox Away 1 REDSKIN Trl, KNOX IN 46534 Get Directions 5:30 pm Win 47 - 15
Knox High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country New Haven Classic + Opponents + Opponents
Wapahani High School 1st place 103 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 3rd place 143 pts
Frankton High School 4th place 168 pts
Garrett High School 5th place 177 pts
Monroe Central High School 6th place 178 pts
Blackhawk Christian School 7th place 191 pts
Churubusco High School 8th place 213 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 9th place 233 pts
Heritage High School 10th place 241 pts
Eastside High School 11th place 266 pts
Bluffton High School 12th place 299 pts
Woodlan High School 13th place 351 pts
Northeastern High School 14th place 354 pts
Bethany Christian High School 15th place 356 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 16th place 375 pts
Lakewood Park Christian School 17th place 463 pts
Southern Wells High School 18th place 494 pts
Southwood High School 19th place 508 pts
Adams Central High School 20th place 547 pts
Whitko High School 21st place 610 pts
Prairie Heights High School 22nd place 635 pts
Hamilton High School 23rd place 671 pts
Away 2101 E Coliseum Blvd, Fort Wayne IN 46805 Get Directions 9:00 am 2nd place 120 pts
Wapahani High School 1st place 103 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 3rd place 143 pts
Frankton High School 4th place 168 pts
Garrett High School 5th place 177 pts
Monroe Central High School 6th place 178 pts
Blackhawk Christian School 7th place 191 pts
Churubusco High School 8th place 213 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 9th place 233 pts
Heritage High School 10th place 241 pts
Eastside High School 11th place 266 pts
Bluffton High School 12th place 299 pts
Woodlan High School 13th place 351 pts
Northeastern High School 14th place 354 pts
Bethany Christian High School 15th place 356 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 16th place 375 pts
Lakewood Park Christian School 17th place 463 pts
Southern Wells High School 18th place 494 pts
Southwood High School 19th place 508 pts
Adams Central High School 20th place 547 pts
Whitko High School 21st place 610 pts
Prairie Heights High School 22nd place 635 pts
Hamilton High School 23rd place 671 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country NIC Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Penn High School 1st place 32 pts
New Prairie High School 2nd place 76 pts
Mishawaka High School 3rd place 101 pts
South Bend Riley High School 4th place 104 pts
South Bend Adams High School 5th place 133 pts
Elkhart Central High School 6th place 157 pts
Saint Joseph High School 8th place 164 pts
Marian High School 9th place 247 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 293 pts
John Glenn High School 11th place 343 pts
Away 23033 Co Rd 45, Goshen IN 46528 Get Directions 9:00 am 7th place 160 pts
Penn High School 1st place 32 pts
New Prairie High School 2nd place 76 pts
Mishawaka High School 3rd place 101 pts
South Bend Riley High School 4th place 104 pts
South Bend Adams High School 5th place 133 pts
Elkhart Central High School 6th place 157 pts
Saint Joseph High School 8th place 164 pts
Marian High School 9th place 247 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 293 pts
John Glenn High School 11th place 343 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country NIC Meet Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Penn High School 1st place 32 pts
New Prairie High School 2nd place 76 pts
Mishawaka High School 3rd place 101 pts
South Bend Riley High School 4th place 104 pts
South Bend Adams High School 5th place 133 pts
Elkhart Central High School 6th place 157 pts
Saint Joseph High School 8th place 164 pts
Marian High School 9th place 247 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 293 pts
John Glenn High School 11th place 343 pts
Away 23033 Co Rd 45, Goshen IN 46528 Get Directions 9:00 am 7th place 160 pts
Penn High School 1st place 32 pts
New Prairie High School 2nd place 76 pts
Mishawaka High School 3rd place 101 pts
South Bend Riley High School 4th place 104 pts
South Bend Adams High School 5th place 133 pts
Elkhart Central High School 6th place 157 pts
Saint Joseph High School 8th place 164 pts
Marian High School 9th place 247 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 293 pts
John Glenn High School 11th place 343 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Sectional + Opponents + Opponents
Penn High School 1st place 27 pts
Mishawaka High School 2nd place 73 pts
South Bend Riley High School 3rd place 93 pts
South Bend Adams High School 4th place 105 pts
Saint Joseph High School 5th place 121 pts
Marian High School 7th place 181 pts
John Glenn High School 8th place 245 pts
LaVille High School 9th place 292 pts
Career Academy South Bend 10th place 313 pts
Away 4200 Miami St, South Bend IN 46614 Get Directions 1:00 pm 6th place 125 pts
Penn High School 1st place 27 pts
Mishawaka High School 2nd place 73 pts
South Bend Riley High School 3rd place 93 pts
South Bend Adams High School 4th place 105 pts
Saint Joseph High School 5th place 121 pts
Marian High School 7th place 181 pts
John Glenn High School 8th place 245 pts
LaVille High School 9th place 292 pts
Career Academy South Bend 10th place 313 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Regional + Opponents + Opponents
Penn High School 1st place 61 pts
Goshen High School 2nd place 79 pts
Northridge High School 3rd place 106 pts
Mishawaka High School 4th place 115 pts
NorthWood High School 5th place 155 pts
South Bend Riley High School 6th place 158 pts
South Bend Adams High School 7th place 161 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 8th place 183 pts
Saint Joseph High School 9th place 193 pts
Wawasee High School 10th place 205 pts
Away Unknown location TBA
Penn High School 1st place 61 pts
Goshen High School 2nd place 79 pts
Northridge High School 3rd place 106 pts
Mishawaka High School 4th place 115 pts
NorthWood High School 5th place 155 pts
South Bend Riley High School 6th place 158 pts
South Bend Adams High School 7th place 161 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 8th place 183 pts
Saint Joseph High School 9th place 193 pts
Wawasee High School 10th place 205 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Semi-State Away Unknown location TBA