Bremen Girls Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2018/2019 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Track Bulldog Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Merrillville High School 1st place 127 pts
Carroll High School 2nd place 123 pts
Warsaw High School 3rd place 56 pts
Penn High School 4th place 55 pts
Leo High School 4th place 55 pts
Woodlan High School 6th place 28 pts
Columbia City High School 7th place 26 pts
Churubusco High School 8th place 23 pts
Heritage Christian School 9th place 23 pts
Goshen High School 10th place 18 pts
New Haven High School 11th place 17 pts
Prairie Heights High School 12th place 13 pts
Madison Grant High School 14th place 6 pts
North Miami High School 15th place 2 pts
Away 2101 E Coliseum Blvd, Fort Wayne IN 46805 Get Directions 10:00 am 13th place 9 pts
Merrillville High School 1st place 127 pts
Carroll High School 2nd place 123 pts
Warsaw High School 3rd place 56 pts
Penn High School 4th place 55 pts
Leo High School 4th place 55 pts
Woodlan High School 6th place 28 pts
Columbia City High School 7th place 26 pts
Churubusco High School 8th place 23 pts
Heritage Christian School 9th place 23 pts
Goshen High School 10th place 18 pts
New Haven High School 11th place 17 pts
Prairie Heights High School 12th place 13 pts
Madison Grant High School 14th place 6 pts
North Miami High School 15th place 2 pts
Girls Varsity Track Glenn/LaVille + Opponents + Opponents
LaVille High School 1st place 66 pts
John Glenn High School 2nd place 54 pts
Away 69969 US 31 S, LAKEVILLE IN 46536 Get Directions 5:00 pm 3rd place 40 pts
LaVille High School 1st place 66 pts
John Glenn High School 2nd place 54 pts
Girls Varsity Track Glenn/LaVille + Opponents + Opponents
LaVille High School 1st place 66 pts
John Glenn High School 3rd place 40 pts
Away 69969 US 31 S, LAKEVILLE IN 46536 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 54 pts
LaVille High School 1st place 66 pts
John Glenn High School 3rd place 40 pts
Girls Varsity Track Bethany/Lakeland/WNoble@Goshen Away Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 36 pts
Girls Varsity Track Lakeland Away Unknown location 5:00 pm 1st place 68 pts
Girls Varsity Track Jimtown Away 59021 County Road 3 S, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 88 pts
Girls Varsity Track Northwood Away 2101 N MAIN St, NAPPANEE IN 46550 Get Directions 10:00 am 2nd place 28 pts
Girls Varsity Track New Prairie Away 5333 N COUGAR Rd, NEW CARLISLE IN 46552 Get Directions 5:30 pm 2nd place 47 pts
Girls Varsity Track Mishawaka/SB St. Joseph + Opponents + Opponents
Mishawaka High School 1st place 105 pts
Saint Joseph High School 2nd place 38 pts
Away 1202 LINCOLNWAY E, MISHAWAKA IN 46544 Get Directions 5:00 pm 3rd place 24 pts
Mishawaka High School 1st place 105 pts
Saint Joseph High School 2nd place 38 pts
Girls Varsity Track Mishawaka/SB St. Joseph + Opponents + Opponents
Mishawaka High School 1st place 105 pts
Saint Joseph High School 2nd place 38 pts
Away 1202 Lincolnway E, Mishawaka IN 46544 Get Directions 5:00 pm 3rd place 24 pts
Mishawaka High School 1st place 105 pts
Saint Joseph High School 2nd place 38 pts
Girls Varsity Track Kouts Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Morgan Township High School 1st place 134 pts
Washington Township High School 2nd place 83 pts
Hebron High School 3rd place 80 pts
South Central High School 5th place 43 pts
Kouts High School 6th place 36 pts
Thomas A Edison Jr./Sr. High School 7th place 27 pts
Triton High School 8th place 23 pts
Away 302 East College Avenue, Kouts IN 46347 Get Directions 10:00 am 4th place 77 pts
Morgan Township High School 1st place 134 pts
Washington Township High School 2nd place 83 pts
Hebron High School 3rd place 80 pts
South Central High School 5th place 43 pts
Kouts High School 6th place 36 pts
Thomas A Edison Jr./Sr. High School 7th place 27 pts
Triton High School 8th place 23 pts
Girls Varsity Track John Glenn High School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track John Glenn High School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 66 pts
Girls Varsity Track Goshen Relays + Opponents + Opponents
NorthWood High School 1st place 106 pts
Culver Academies 2nd place 64 pts
Thea Bowman Leadership Academy 3rd place 62 pts
Marian High School 5th place 45 pts
Gary Lighthouse College Prep Academy 6th place 30 pts
Away Get Directions 9:00 am 4th place 51 pts
NorthWood High School 1st place 106 pts
Culver Academies 2nd place 64 pts
Thea Bowman Leadership Academy 3rd place 62 pts
Marian High School 5th place 45 pts
Gary Lighthouse College Prep Academy 6th place 30 pts
Girls Varsity Track Goshen Relays + Opponents + Opponents
NorthWood High School 1st place 106 pts
Culver Academies 2nd place 64 pts
Thea Bowman Leadership Academy 3rd place 62 pts
Marian High School 5th place 45 pts
Gary Lighthouse College Prep Academy 6th place 30 pts
Away Get Directions 9:00 am 4th place 51 pts
NorthWood High School 1st place 106 pts
Culver Academies 2nd place 64 pts
Thea Bowman Leadership Academy 3rd place 62 pts
Marian High School 5th place 45 pts
Gary Lighthouse College Prep Academy 6th place 30 pts
Girls Varsity Track NIC Tournament + Opponents + Opponents
Mishawaka High School 1st place 161 pts
Penn High School 2nd place 139 pts
Elkhart Central High School 3rd place 61 pts
Saint Joseph High School 4th place 58 pts
South Bend Adams High School 5th place 42 pts
Marian High School 6th place 39 pts
John Glenn High School 7th place 33 pts
New Prairie High School 8th place 26 pts
South Bend Washington 9th place 25 pts
South Bend Clay 10th place 15 pts
South Bend Riley High School 11th place 13 pts
Jimtown High School 13th place 1 pt
Away South Bend IN Get Directions 5:00 pm 12th place 7 pts
Mishawaka High School 1st place 161 pts
Penn High School 2nd place 139 pts
Elkhart Central High School 3rd place 61 pts
Saint Joseph High School 4th place 58 pts
South Bend Adams High School 5th place 42 pts
Marian High School 6th place 39 pts
John Glenn High School 7th place 33 pts
New Prairie High School 8th place 26 pts
South Bend Washington 9th place 25 pts
South Bend Clay 10th place 15 pts
South Bend Riley High School 11th place 13 pts
Jimtown High School 13th place 1 pt
Girls Varsity Track Sectional + Opponents + Opponents
Culver Academies 1st place 162 pts
Plymouth High School 2nd place 132 pts
Manchester High School 3rd place 87 pts
Rochester High School 4th place 63 pts
Triton High School 6th place 41 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 7th place 27 pts
Whitko High School 8th place 24 pts
North Miami High School 9th place 20 pts
Culver Community High School 10th place 13 pts
Caston High School 11th place 3 pts
Away Plymouth Get Directions 5:30 pm 5th place 46 pts
Culver Academies 1st place 162 pts
Plymouth High School 2nd place 132 pts
Manchester High School 3rd place 87 pts
Rochester High School 4th place 63 pts
Triton High School 6th place 41 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 7th place 27 pts
Whitko High School 8th place 24 pts
North Miami High School 9th place 20 pts
Culver Community High School 10th place 13 pts
Caston High School 11th place 3 pts
Girls Varsity Track Regional Away Warsaw 05 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track State Away Unknown location TBA