Bremen Boys Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2017/2018 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Track Bulldog Invite @ IPFW Away Unknown location 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Track Glenn/laville @ John Glenn High School Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Goshen/lakeland/west Noble/bethany @ Goshen + Opponents + Opponents
Goshen High School 1st place 106 pts
West Noble High School 2nd place 69 pts
Lakeland High School 3rd place 35 pts
Bethany Christian High School 5th place 2 pts
Away Unknown location 5:00 pm 4th place 32 pts
Goshen High School 1st place 106 pts
West Noble High School 2nd place 69 pts
Lakeland High School 3rd place 35 pts
Bethany Christian High School 5th place 2 pts
Boys Varsity Track Goshen/lakeland/west Noble/bethany @ Goshen Away 1 Redskin Rd, Goshen IN 46526 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Jimtown @ Bremen Senior High School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 80 pts
Boys Varsity Track New Prairie @ Bremen Senior High School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 48 pts
Boys Varsity Track Goshen Relays @ Goshen + Opponents + Opponents
NorthWood High School 1st place 90 pts
Angola High School 2nd place 89 pts
Saint Joseph High School 3rd place 69 pts
Whitko High School 4th place 62 pts
Wawasee High School 4th place 62 pts
Westview High School 6th place 61 pts
West Noble High School 7th place 55 pts
Fairfield High School 8th place 49 pts
Trinity School 9th place 42 pts
Culver Academies 10th place 39 pts
Lakeland High School 12th place 29 pts
Prairie Heights High School 13th place 27 pts
South Bend Washington 14th place 23 pts
Wabash High School 15th place 19 pts
Central Noble High School 16th place 13 pts
Away 1 Redskin Rd, Goshen IN 46526 Get Directions 9:00 am 11th place 31 pts
NorthWood High School 1st place 90 pts
Angola High School 2nd place 89 pts
Saint Joseph High School 3rd place 69 pts
Whitko High School 4th place 62 pts
Wawasee High School 4th place 62 pts
Westview High School 6th place 61 pts
West Noble High School 7th place 55 pts
Fairfield High School 8th place 49 pts
Trinity School 9th place 42 pts
Culver Academies 10th place 39 pts
Lakeland High School 12th place 29 pts
Prairie Heights High School 13th place 27 pts
South Bend Washington 14th place 23 pts
Wabash High School 15th place 19 pts
Central Noble High School 16th place 13 pts
Boys Varsity Track Saint Joseph/mishawaka @ Bremen Senior High School + Opponents + Opponents
Mishawaka High School 1st place 77 pts
Saint Joseph High School 2nd place 52 pts
Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:00 pm 3rd place 36 pts
Mishawaka High School 1st place 77 pts
Saint Joseph High School 2nd place 52 pts
Boys Varsity Track Kouts Relays @ Kouts Middle/High School + Opponents + Opponents
Kouts High School 2nd place 94 pts
South Central High School - Elizabeth 3rd place 87 pts
Morgan Township High School 4th place 83 pts
Hebron High School 5th place 81 pts
Washington Township High School 6th place 81 pts
Edison High School 7th place 33 pts
Triton High School 8th place 17 pts
Away Unknown location 10:00 am 1st place 142 pts
Kouts High School 2nd place 94 pts
South Central High School - Elizabeth 3rd place 87 pts
Morgan Township High School 4th place 83 pts
Hebron High School 5th place 81 pts
Washington Township High School 6th place 81 pts
Edison High School 7th place 33 pts
Triton High School 8th place 17 pts
Boys Varsity Track John Glenn/laville @ John Glenn High School + Opponents + Opponents
LaVille High School 2nd place 51 pts
John Glenn High School 3rd place 34 pts
Away 201 John Glenn Dr, Walkerton IN 46574 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 81 pts
LaVille High School 2nd place 51 pts
John Glenn High School 3rd place 34 pts
Boys Varsity Track Kelly Relays @ Concord + Opponents + Opponents
Fairfield High School 1st place 95 pts
Westview High School 2nd place 67 pts
LaVille High School 3rd place 63 pts
Jimtown High School 3rd place 63 pts
Whitko High School 6th place 42 pts
Marian High School 7th place 18 pts
Away 59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 5:30 pm 5th place 52 pts
Fairfield High School 1st place 95 pts
Westview High School 2nd place 67 pts
LaVille High School 3rd place 63 pts
Jimtown High School 3rd place 63 pts
Whitko High School 6th place 42 pts
Marian High School 7th place 18 pts
Boys Varsity Track Nic Jv Meet @ Elkhart Central Away Unknown location 9:30 am
Boys Varsity Track Nic Tournament @ Elkhart Central Away 1 Blazer Blvd, Elkhart IN 46516 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Sectional @ + Opponents + Opponents
Plymouth High School 1st place 145 pts
Culver Academies 2nd place 119 pts
Whitko High School 3rd place 86 pts
Manchester High School 5th place 49 pts
Rochester High School 6th place 48 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 7th place 42 pts
Culver Community High School 8th place 36 pts
Caston High School 9th place 33 pts
North Miami High School 10th place 10 pts
Triton High School 11th place 1 pt
Away Unknown location TBA 4th place 55 pts
Plymouth High School 1st place 145 pts
Culver Academies 2nd place 119 pts
Whitko High School 3rd place 86 pts
Manchester High School 5th place 49 pts
Rochester High School 6th place 48 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 7th place 42 pts
Culver Community High School 8th place 36 pts
Caston High School 9th place 33 pts
North Miami High School 10th place 10 pts
Triton High School 11th place 1 pt
Boys Varsity Track Regional @ Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Track State @ Away Unknown location TBA