today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Golf Kingsmen Invitational (Juday Creek) Away Penn, Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Tennis Goshen Scrimmage Away 1 REDSKIN Rd, GOSHEN IN 46526 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Plymouth/Twin Lakes Away 5203 Plymouth Laporte Trail, Plymouth IN 46563 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf South Bend Riley High School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Westview (scrimmage) Away 1635 S 600 W, TOPEKA IN 46571 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Football Jamboree-Fairfield, Goshen + Opponents + Opponents
Jamboree-Fairfield
Goshen
Away Get Directions 7:00 pm
Jamboree-Fairfield
Goshen
Girls Freshman Volleyball Wawasee High School Away 1 WARRIOR Path, SYRACUSE IN 46567 Get Directions 9:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Wawasee High School Away 1 WARRIOR Path, SYRACUSE IN 46567 Get Directions 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Soccer Elkhart Christian Academy Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Soccer Plymoutth Jamboree Away Plymouth Get Directions 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Volleyball Wawasee High School Away 1 WARRIOR Path, SYRACUSE IN 46567 Get Directions 11:00 am Loss 3 - 2
Girls Varsity Golf Plymouth/LaVille/TV (Pretty Lake) Away 1 Big Red Dr, Plymouth IN 46563 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Plymouth/LaVille/TV (Pretty Lake) + Opponents + Opponents
LaVille High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Plymouth High School
Away 1 BIG RED Dr, PLYMOUTH IN 46563 Get Directions 4:30 pm 3rd place 229 pts
LaVille High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Plymouth High School
Boys Varsity Tennis Tippecanoe Valley High School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Fairfield/Northwood/Wawasee + Opponents + Opponents
NorthWood High School
Fairfield High School
Wawasee High School
Away 1 Warrior Path, Syracuse IN 46567 Get Directions 5:00 pm 4th place 83 pts
NorthWood High School
Fairfield High School
Wawasee High School
Coed Middle School Cross Country Wawasee High School Wawasee Middle School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Fairfield/Northwood/Wawasee + Opponents + Opponents
NorthWood High School
Wawasee High School
Fairfield High School
Away 1 Warrior Path, Syracuse IN 46567 Get Directions 5:00 pm 3rd place 60 pts
NorthWood High School
Wawasee High School
Fairfield High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Fairfield/Northwood/Wawasee + Opponents + Opponents
NorthWood High School
Wawasee High School
Fairfield High School
Away 1 Warrior Path, Syracuse IN 46567 Get Directions 5:00 pm 3rd place 60 pts
NorthWood High School
Wawasee High School
Fairfield High School
Girls Varsity Cross Country Fairfield/Northwood/Wawasee + Opponents + Opponents
NorthWood High School
Fairfield High School
Wawasee High School
Away 1 Warrior Path, Syracuse IN 46567 Get Directions 5:00 pm 4th place 83 pts
NorthWood High School
Fairfield High School
Wawasee High School
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Goshen High School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Goshen High School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 6:30 pm
Coed Middle School Cross Country Wawasee Middle School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Mishawaka/South Bend Adams (Swan Lake) Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 236 pts
Girls Varsity Golf Mishawaka/South Bend Adams (Swan Lake) + Opponents + Opponents
South Bend Adams High School
Mishawaka High School
Home 511 W GRANT St, BREMEN IN 46506 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 236 pts
South Bend Adams High School
Mishawaka High School
Boys Varsity Tennis Tippecanoe Valley High School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Fairfield High School Away 67530 US 33, GOSHEN IN 46526 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer LaVille (Newton Park) Away 69969 US 31 S, LAKEVILLE IN 46536 Get Directions 5:00 pm Loss 4 - 3
Girls Varsity Golf Penn/South Bend Clay (Swan Lake) + Opponents + Opponents
Penn High School
South Bend Clay
Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 228 pts
Penn High School
South Bend Clay
Boys Varsity Soccer Plymouth High School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:30 pm Tie 2 - 2
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Central Noble High School Away 302 COUGAR Ct, ALBION IN 46701 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Central Noble High School Away 302 COUGAR Ct, ALBION IN 46701 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Central Noble High School Away 302 COUGAR Ct, ALBION IN 46701 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Plymouth High School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Football LaVille Jr/Sr High School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball West Side Middle School - Elkhart Away 101 S NAPPANEE St, ELKHART IN 46514 Get Directions 8:00 am
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball West Side Middle School - Elkhart Away 101 S NAPPANEE St, ELKHART IN 46514 Get Directions 8:00 am Win 3 - 2
Girls Varsity Cross Country NIC Stomp + Opponents + Opponents
Mishawaka High School
Penn High School
Chesterton High School
Elkhart Central High School
New Prairie High School
Elkhart Memorial High School
Saint Joseph High School
South Bend Adams High School
South Bend Riley High School
Jimtown High School
South Bend Clay
Marian High School
John Glenn High School
Away 23033 Co Rd 45, Goshen IN 46528 Get Directions 9:00 am 10th place 234 pts
Mishawaka High School
Penn High School
Chesterton High School
Elkhart Central High School
New Prairie High School
Elkhart Memorial High School
Saint Joseph High School
South Bend Adams High School
South Bend Riley High School
Jimtown High School
South Bend Clay
Marian High School
John Glenn High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country NIC Stomp + Opponents + Opponents
Mishawaka High School
Penn High School
Chesterton High School
Elkhart Memorial High School
New Prairie High School
South Bend Adams High School
Elkhart Central High School
South Bend Riley High School
Saint Joseph High School
Jimtown High School
Marian High School
John Glenn High School
South Bend Clay
Away 23033 Co Rd 45, Goshen IN 46528 Get Directions 9:00 am 9th place 251 pts
Mishawaka High School
Penn High School
Chesterton High School
Elkhart Memorial High School
New Prairie High School
South Bend Adams High School
Elkhart Central High School
South Bend Riley High School
Saint Joseph High School
Jimtown High School
Marian High School
John Glenn High School
South Bend Clay
Girls Varsity Cross Country NIC Stomp Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Penn High School
Chesterton High School
Elkhart Central High School
New Prairie High School
Mishawaka High School
Elkhart Memorial High School
Saint Joseph High School
South Bend Adams High School
South Bend Riley High School
Jimtown High School
Away 23033 County Road 45, Goshen IN 46528 Get Directions 9:00 am 10th place 234 pts
Penn High School
Chesterton High School
Elkhart Central High School
New Prairie High School
Mishawaka High School
Elkhart Memorial High School
Saint Joseph High School
South Bend Adams High School
South Bend Riley High School
Jimtown High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country NIC Stomp + Opponents + Opponents
Penn High School
Chesterton High School
Elkhart Memorial High School
New Prairie High School
South Bend Adams High School
Elkhart Central High School
South Bend Riley High School
Mishawaka High School
Saint Joseph High School
Jimtown High School
Marian High School
John Glenn High School
Away 3010, Gresham OR 97080 Get Directions 9:00 am 9th place 251 pts
Penn High School
Chesterton High School
Elkhart Memorial High School
New Prairie High School
South Bend Adams High School
Elkhart Central High School
South Bend Riley High School
Mishawaka High School
Saint Joseph High School
Jimtown High School
Marian High School
John Glenn High School
Boys Varsity Tennis Portage High School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 9:30 am
Boys Varsity Soccer Central Noble High School Away 302 COUGAR Ct, ALBION IN 46701 Get Directions 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Golf Warsaw Invite (Stonehedge) + Opponents + Opponents
Homestead High School
NorthWood High School
Crystal Lake Central High School
Warsaw High School
Chesterton High School
Lafayette Jefferson High School
Bellmont High School
Plymouth High School
Mishawaka High School
Away 1 Tiger Ln, Warsaw IN 46580 Get Directions 12:00 pm 9th place 457 pts
Homestead High School
NorthWood High School
Crystal Lake Central High School
Warsaw High School
Chesterton High School
Lafayette Jefferson High School
Bellmont High School
Plymouth High School
Mishawaka High School
Girls Varsity Soccer Central Noble High School Away 302 COUGAR Ct, ALBION IN 46701 Get Directions 12:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Goshen Blue Blazers Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Football LaVille Jr/Sr High School Away 69969 US 31 S, LAKEVILLE IN 46536 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Goshen Blue Blazers Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Elkhart Central/New Prairie (Bent Oak) + Opponents + Opponents
Elkhart Central High School
New Prairie High School
Away 1 Blazer Blvd, Elkhart IN 46516 Get Directions 4:30 pm 3rd place 226 pts
Elkhart Central High School
New Prairie High School
Boys Varsity Tennis John Glenn High School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Glenn/Plymouth/Riley + Opponents + Opponents
Plymouth High School
John Glenn High School
Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 26 pts
Plymouth High School
John Glenn High School
Boys 8th Grade Football Edgewood Middle School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Football Edgewood Middle School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Glenn/Plymouth/Riley + Opponents + Opponents
Plymouth High School
John Glenn High School
Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 44 pts
Plymouth High School
John Glenn High School
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Triton Jr/Sr. High School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Wawasee High School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Culver Away 701 N SCHOOL, CULVER IN 46511 Get Directions 5:30 pm Win 6 - 1
Girls Varsity Volleyball Triton Jr/Sr. High School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 6:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Wawasee High School CANCELED - Wawasee Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis South Bend Adams High School John Adams High School Away 808 S Twyckenham Dr, South Bend IN 46615 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Triton/Tippy Valley @ Swan + Opponents + Opponents
Triton High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Away 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:10 pm 2nd place 230 pts
Triton High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Girls Varsity Golf Glenn/St. Joseph (Swan Lake) + Opponents + Opponents
Saint Joseph High School
John Glenn High School
Away 5203 Plymouth Laporte Trl, Plymouth IN 46563 Get Directions 4:30 pm 3rd place 214 pts
Saint Joseph High School
John Glenn High School
Girls Varsity Golf Glenn/St. Joseph (Swan Lake) + Opponents + Opponents
Saint Joseph High School
John Glenn High School
Away 5203 Plymouth Laporte Trl, Plymouth IN 46563 Get Directions 4:30 pm 3rd place 214 pts
Saint Joseph High School
John Glenn High School
Boys Varsity Tennis Jimtown High School Away 59021 County Road 3 S, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Trinity Away 107 S. GREENLAWN Ave, SOUTH BEND IN 46617 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball South Bend Clay High School Away 19131 DARDEN Rd, SOUTH BEND IN 46637 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball South Bend Clay High School Away 19131 DARDEN Rd, SOUTH BEND IN 46637 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball South Bend Clay High School Away 19131 DARDEN Rd, SOUTH BEND IN 46637 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Trinity CANCELED - Trinity Away 107 S. GREENLAWN Ave, SOUTH BEND IN 46617 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Football South Bend Riley High School Away 1902 Fellows St, South Bend IN 46613 Get Directions 7:00 pm Loss 28 - 7
Boys Varsity Tennis Bremen Tennis Tournament + Opponents + Opponents
South Bend Clay
North Judson-San Pierre High School
Fremont High School
Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 9:00 am 2nd place 1 pt
South Bend Clay
North Judson-San Pierre High School
Fremont High School
Boys Varsity Tennis North Judson-San Pierre High School Bremen Tennis Tournament Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 9:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Triton Tournament Away 300 Triton Drive, Bourbon IN 46504 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Northwood Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Concord High School
NorthWood High School
Elkhart Christian Academy
Saint Joseph High School
Wawasee High School
Marian High School
Triton High School
John Glenn High School
Jimtown High School
Argos High School
Away 703 N Jackson St, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 10:00 am 5th place 11 pts
Concord High School
NorthWood High School
Elkhart Christian Academy
Saint Joseph High School
Wawasee High School
Marian High School
Triton High School
John Glenn High School
Jimtown High School
Argos High School
Girls Varsity Soccer NorthWood High School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 10:00 am Loss 2 - 1
Boys Varsity Cross Country Northwood Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Concord High School
NorthWood High School
Elkhart Christian Academy
Saint Joseph High School
Wawasee High School
Marian High School
John Glenn High School
Jimtown High School
Argos High School
Away 403 Hickory Lane, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 10:00 am 5th place 109 pts
Concord High School
NorthWood High School
Elkhart Christian Academy
Saint Joseph High School
Wawasee High School
Marian High School
John Glenn High School
Jimtown High School
Argos High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Northwood Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Jimtown High School
Concord High School
NorthWood High School
Elkhart Christian Academy
Saint Joseph High School
Wawasee High School
Marian High School
Triton High School
John Glenn High School
Argos High School
Oregon-Davis High School
Away 9399, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 10:00 am 5th place 109 pts
Jimtown High School
Concord High School
NorthWood High School
Elkhart Christian Academy
Saint Joseph High School
Wawasee High School
Marian High School
Triton High School
John Glenn High School
Argos High School
Oregon-Davis High School
Boys Junior Varsity Football South Bend Riley High School CANCELED - South Bend Riley Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Northwood Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Concord High School
Saint Joseph High School
NorthWood High School
Wawasee High School
John Glenn High School
Marian High School
Jimtown High School
Away 403 Hickory Lane, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 10:00 am 5th place 117 pts
Concord High School
Saint Joseph High School
NorthWood High School
Wawasee High School
John Glenn High School
Marian High School
Jimtown High School
Girls Varsity Cross Country Northwood Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Saint Joseph High School
NorthWood High School
Concord High School
Wawasee High School
John Glenn High School
Marian High School
Jimtown High School
Away 9399, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 10:00 am 5th place 115 pts
Saint Joseph High School
NorthWood High School
Concord High School
Wawasee High School
John Glenn High School
Marian High School
Jimtown High School
Boys Varsity Soccer Bethany Christian High School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 4:00 pm Loss 6 - 1
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Bethany Christian High School Home 511 W Grant St, Bremen IN 46506 Get Directions 5:00 pm