today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Swimming Plymouth High School Home Bremen Senior High School 5:00 pm
Boys 5th Grade Basketball Riverside Intermediate School Away Riverside Intermediate School 5:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Oregon-Davis High School Home Bremen Senior High School 5:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Oregon-Davis High School Home Bremen Senior High School 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Penn High School Away Penn 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football Semi-State @ Eastbrook Away Eastbrook 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Penn High School Away Penn 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Fairfield - Scrimmage Home Bremen Senior High School 1:00 pm
Boys 5th Grade Basketball Laville Elementary School Home Bremen Senior High School 5:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Milford School Away Milford School 5:00 pm
Boys 6th Grade Basketball Laville Elementary School Away Laville Elementary School 5:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Milford School Away Milford School 5:00 pm
Boys 9th Grade Basketball South Bend Clay High School Home Bremen High School 6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Mishawaka Marian Home Bremen Senior High School 5:00 pm
Boys 6th Grade Basketball Riverside Intermediate School Away Riverside Intermediate School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Mishawaka Marian Home Bremen Senior High School 5:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball New Prairie Jr High School Home Bremen Senior High School 5:30 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball New Prairie Jr High School Home Bremen Senior High School 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball South Bend Washington Home Bremen Senior High School 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball South Bend Washington Home Bremen Senior High School 8:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football State Away TBA
Boys Varsity Wrestling Elkhart Central Super Dual Away Elkhart Central 9:00 am
Boys Middle School Wrestling Elkhart Central Super Dual Away Elkhart Central 9:00 am
Coed Varsity Wrestling Elkhart Central Super Dual Away Elkhart Central 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Basketball Thanksgiving Classic vs. Whitko Away Tippecanoe Valley High School 12:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Thanksgiving Classic Consolation Away Tippecanoe Valley High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Thanksgiving Classic Championship Away Tippecanoe Valley High School 7:30 pm
Boys 5th Grade Basketball Akron Elementary Home Bremen Senior High School 5:00 pm
Boys 9th Grade Basketball Penn High School Away Penn 6:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball LaVille Jr/Sr High School Home Bremen Senior High School 5:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball LaVille Jr/Sr High School Home Bremen Senior High School 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball New Prairie High School Away New Prairie 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming John Adams High School Away John Adams High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming South Bend Adams High School Away South Bend Adams High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball New Prairie High School Away New Prairie 7:30 pm
Boys 5th Grade Basketball Prairie View Elementary School (Bremen vs Prairie View Elementary (New Prairie)) Home Bremen Senior High School 5:30 pm
Boys 9th Grade Basketball South Bend Washington Home Bremen High School 6:30 pm
Boys 6th Grade Basketball Culver Community Middle Sch Away Culver Community Middle Sch 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Mishawaka High School Home Bremen Senior High School 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Mishawaka High School Home Bremen Senior High School 5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball LaVille Jr/Sr High School Home Bremen Senior High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball LaVille Jr/Sr High School Home Bremen Senior High School 7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball John Adams High School Home Bremen Senior High School 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball John Adams High School Home Bremen Senior High School 8:00 pm