today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys 8th Grade Football Wawasee Middle School Home Bremen Senior High School 5:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Football Wawasee Middle School Home Bremen Senior High School 5:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Jimtown Junior High School Home Bremen Senior High School 5:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Jimtown Junior High School Home Bremen Senior High School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis LaPorte High School Away LaPorte High School 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Culver Away Culver 5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Football Mishawaka Marian Away Mishawaka Marian 6:00 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball LaVille Jr/Sr High School Home Bremen High School 5:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Triton Jr/Sr. High School Home Bremen Senior High School 5:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Triton Jr/Sr. High School Home Bremen Senior High School 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer South Bend Washington CANCELED - South Bend Washington Away South Bend Washington 5:00 pm
Coed Middle School Cross Country vs. Lincoln & New Prairie Away Lincoln Junior High School 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball LaVille Jr/Sr High School Home Bremen Senior High School 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer South Bend Washington Away South Bend Washington 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball LaVille Jr/Sr High School Home Bremen Senior High School 6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Sectional Home Bremen High School 4:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Tippecanoe Valley Middle School Away Tippecanoe Valley Middle School 5:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Tippecanoe Valley Middle School Away Tippecanoe Valley Middle School 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer South Bend Washington Home Bremen Senior High School 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer South Bend Washington CANCELED - South Bend Washington Home Bremen Senior High School 8:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Sectional Home Bremen Senior High School 4:30 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Elkhart Central High School Elkhart Central Home Bremen High School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Lakeland Christian Academ Away Lakeland Christian Academ (Grace College) 5:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Lincoln Junior High School (7th Grade A/B vs. Plymouth Lincoln) Home Bremen Senior High School 5:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Lincoln Junior High School (7th Grade A/B vs. Plymouth Lincoln) Home Bremen Senior High School 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Elkhart Central High School Elkhart Central Home Bremen Senior High School 5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer South Bend Washington Home Bremen Senior High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Elkhart Central High School Elkhart Central Home Bremen Senior High School 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf State Away TBA
Boys Varsity Tennis Sectional Home Bremen High School 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Football South Bend Washington Home School Field (School Field) 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf State Away TBA
Boys Varsity Cross Country NIC Meet Away Ox Bow Park 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country NIC Meet Away Ox Bow Park 9:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Bethany Christian High School Bethany Christian Home Bremen Senior High School 11:00 am
Girls Varsity Volleyball Bethany Christian High School Bethany Christian Home Bremen Senior High School 12:00 pm